Sold Property
1,623 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/19 19
4 Beds 3 Baths 1,601 SqFt$228,000 1.3%
$225,000
- 1/30 30
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,633 SqFt$242,900 1.3%
$239,900
- 1/40 40
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,106 SqFt$299,900
$299,900
- 1/36 36
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,450 SqFt$155,000 3.1%
$159,900
- 1/45 45
5 Beds 4 Baths 3,591 SqFt$540,000 4.4%
$565,000
3332 Shadow Creek Drive, Florence, SC 29505
Listed by Keller Williams Innovate South
Single Family Home
- 1/67 67
6 Beds 7 Baths 4,559 SqFt$465,900
$465,900
- 1/5 5
5 Beds 4 Baths 2,242 SqFt$200,000
$200,000
- 1/26 26
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,516 SqFt$115,500 7.6%
$125,000
- 1/57 57
4 Beds 4 Baths 2,626 SqFt$475,000
$475,000
2614 Harleston Green Drive, Florence, SC 29505
Listed by Palmetto Realtors of SC LLC
Single Family Home
- 1/26 26
5 Beds 4 Baths 2,583 SqFt$330,000 1.0%
$333,440
- 1/62 62
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,400 SqFt$352,400 0.7%
$349,900
- 1/45 45
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,555 SqFt$236,625 0.7%
$234,900
- 1/38 38
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,103 SqFt$264,900
$264,900
- 1/25 25
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,343 SqFt$439,900
$439,900
- 1/28 28
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,350 SqFt$225,000 3.2%
$218,000
- 1/10 10
2 Beds 1 Bath 1,100 SqFt$825
$825
- 1/32 32
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,350 SqFt$220,000 0.9%
$218,000
- 1/23 23
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,733 SqFt$314,000 4.8%
$329,990
- 1/36 36
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,904 SqFt$237,000 1.2%
$239,900
- 1/35 35
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,477 SqFt$230,000 0.4%
$231,000
- 1/28 28
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,225 SqFt$239,900
$239,900
2603 Glenwood Rd, Florence, SC 29505
Listed by Crosson & Co Real Estate Brokered By EXP Realty
Single Family Home
- 1/17 17
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,425 SqFt$189,000 5.0%
$199,000
- 1/54 54
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,632 SqFt$352,000 0.9%
$349,000
- 1/54 54
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,352 SqFt$330,000 5.7%
$349,900
1616 Partridge Drive, Florence, SC 29505
Listed by Crosson & Co Real Estate Brokered By EXP Realty
Single Family Home
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 68