Sold Property
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
3.7K Properties
3,697 Sold Properties
List
- 1/44 44
4 Beds 3 Baths 1,615 SqFt$299,000 0.3%
$299,900
- 1/69 69
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,710 SqFt$525,000
$525,000
- 1/62 62
5 Beds 4 Baths 3,498 SqFt$480,000 5.9%
$510,000
3302 W Hampton Pointe Drive, Florence, SC 29501
Listed by The Harrington Company, LLC
Single Family Home
- 1/23 23
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,755 SqFt$330,000
$330,000
- 1/45 45
5 Beds 5 Baths 3,444 SqFt$710,000 2.7%
$729,900
- 1/15 15
2 Beds 2 Baths 950 SqFt$85,000 5.5%
$89,900
- 1/56 56
4 Beds 4 Baths 3,295 SqFt$659,900 1.6%
$649,500
- 1/13 13
2 Beds 1 Bath 1,023 SqFt$55,000
$55,000
515 W Pennsylvania St, Florence, SC 29501
Listed by Carolina Pines Realty Office B
Single Family Home
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,375 SqFt$275,000
$275,000
- 1/28 28
5 Beds 3 Baths 2,225 SqFt$349,000 0.9%
$345,990
1158 Summer Duck Loop (Lot 26), Florence, SC 29501
Listed by RE/MAX Professionals
Single Family Home
- 1/29 29
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,419 SqFt$213,000 1.5%
$209,900
- 1/13 13
1,150 SqFt$1,100
$1,100
412 Warley unit B, Florence, SC 29501
Listed by Stepp One Real Estate & Property Management
Commercial
- 1/15 15
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,519 SqFt$235,000
$235,000
- 1/27 27
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,529 SqFt$210,000 2.4%
$205,000
- 1/37 37
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,483 SqFt$240,000 3.6%
$249,000
- 1/47 47
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,400 SqFt$273,000 0.7%
$275,000
- 1/29 29
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,088 SqFt$100,000 13.0%
$115,000
- 1/53 53
4 Beds 3 Baths 3,300 SqFt$628,236 3.3%
$649,900
- 1/41 41
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,276 SqFt$353,000 7.1%
$379,900
- 1/33 33
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,022 SqFt$309,000 1.9%
$315,000
- 1/37 37
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,036 SqFt$347,000 0.9%
$350,000
- 1/11 11
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,839 SqFt$559,000 0.2%
$559,900
- 1/52 52
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,015 SqFt$323,145 0.6%
$325,000
- 1/35 35
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,198 SqFt$288,000 4.0%
$299,900
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 155