Sold Property
785 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,365 SqFt
$280,000 3.4%
$290,000
849 Brunson Spring Rd., Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by Antonio TJ Mark of Realty One Group Dockside Cnwy
Single Family Home
- 4 Beds 2 Baths 1,806 SqFt
$155,000 8.8%
$169,900
1401 Bud Graham Rd., Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by Joseph Childs of Southern Moon Real Estate
Mobile Home
- 14.7 Acres
$330,000
$330,000
14.7 Acres Clay Hill Rd., Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by Kevin Sansbury of Sansbury Butler Properties
Vacant Land
- 4 Beds 2 Baths 1,609 SqFt
$335,000 1.4%
$339,900
2279 Vaught Rd., Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by Beth And Sammie Jo Team of Core 1st Realty Group
Single Family Home
- 1/21 21
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,439 SqFt$232,490 2.1%
$237,490
1000 Barley Field Way (Sullivan A Lot 235), Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by DR Horton
Single Family Home
- 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,183 SqFt
$232,490 2.9%
$239,490
1000 Barley Field Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by Rachel Charlene Huggins of DR Horton
Single Family Home
- 1/40 40
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,304 SqFt$335,000 1.4%
$339,900
- 4 Acres
$145,000 9.3%
$159,900
Huckleberry Rd., Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by Nicole Graham of Realty One Group Dockside Cnwy
Vacant Land
- 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,158 SqFt
$221,000 0.9%
$222,900
953 9th Ave., Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by Lisa Yazici of Exit Coastal Real Estate Pros
Single Family Home
- 4 Beds 2 Baths 1,714 SqFt
$275,000 5.2%
$289,990
179 Country Grove Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by Michael Fontana of DR Horton
Single Family Home
- 1/26 26
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,774 SqFt$275,000 5.2%
$289,990
179 Country Grove Way (Cali S lot3 19), Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by DR Horton
Single Family Home
- 4 Beds 2 Baths 2,340 SqFt
$285,000 5.0%
$299,990
538 Strawberry Field Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by Joseph Simpson of DR Horton
Single Family Home
- 1/31 31
4 Beds 2 Baths 2,866 SqFt$285,000 5.0%
$299,990
538 Strawberry Field Way (Galen A Lot 123), Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by DR Horton
Single Family Home
- 81.56 Acres
$775,000 8.7%
$849,000
TBD Huckleberry Rd., Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by Laura Bryn Boatwright of Coastal Land & Home
Vacant Land
- 1/24 24
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,344 SqFt$250,000 2.0%
$255,000
3437 Joyner Swamp Rd., Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by Billy Dalton D Richardson of Century 21 McAlpine Associates
Mobile Home
- 4 Beds 2 Baths 1,584 SqFt
$118,000 9.2%
$129,900
418 Twilight Rd., Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by Ryan Mandigo of Omni Real Estate MB
Mobile Home
- 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,281 SqFt
$230,000 3.4%
$237,990
196 Country Grove Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by Jeremy Rollings of DR Horton
Single Family Home
- 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,570 SqFt
$230,000 3.4%
$237,990
- 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,498 SqFt
$300,000
$300,000
1273 Pinetucky Dr., Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by Michael Morlano of RE/MAX Southern Shores-Conway
Single Family Home
- 4 Beds 2 Baths 1,714 SqFt
$276,000 2.8%
$283,880
172 Country Grove Way, Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by Vince Kelley of DR Horton
Single Family Home
- 1/26 26
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,774 SqFt$276,000 2.8%
$283,880
172 Country Grove Way (Cali B lot 307), Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by DR Horton
Single Family Home
- 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,064 SqFt
$100,000
$100,000
2939 Methodist Rehobeth Rd., Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by Tarita Colite of Colite Real Estate
Mobile Home
- 1.51 Acres
$40,000 19.5%
$49,700
0 Huggins Shortcut Rd., Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by Jason Husted of The Husted Team Powered by KW
Vacant Land
- 3 Beds 3 Baths 1,947 SqFt
$385,000 2.5%
$394,900
311 Farmtrac Dr., Galivants Ferry, SC 29544
Listed by Eleanor Becker of CENTURY 21 Boling & Associates
Single Family Home
- 1
- ...
- 7
- 8
- 9
- 10
- 11
- ...
- 33