Sold Property
19 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/8 8
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,537 SqFt$587,646
$587,646
756 St. Vincent Loop, Little River, SC 29566
Listed by Lori S Lowrie of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC
Single Family Home
- 1/39 39
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,537 SqFt$559,900 4.3%
$584,900
1216 Colusa Ct., Little River, SC 29566
Listed by David W Doss of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC
Single Family Home
- 4 Beds 3 Baths 3,154 SqFt
$638,827
$638,827
719 St. Vincent Loop, Little River, SC 29566
Listed by Lori S Lowrie of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC
Single Family Home
- 3 Beds 2 Baths 2,390 SqFt
$594,900 0.8%
$599,900
767 St. Vincent Loop, Little River, SC 29566
Listed by David W Doss of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC
Single Family Home
- 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,918 SqFt
$540,000 2.7%
$554,900
1224 Colusa Ct., Little River, SC 29566
Listed by Lori S Lowrie of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC
Single Family Home
- 3 Beds 3 Baths 2,537 SqFt
$580,000 6.6%
$621,110
1201 Colusa Ct., Little River, SC 29566
Listed by David Doss of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC
Single Family Home
- 3 Beds 2 Baths 2,570 SqFt
$609,900 1.6%
$619,900
219 Bluestem Loop, Little River, SC 29566
Listed by David Doss of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC
Single Family Home
- 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,918 SqFt
$529,900 1.9%
$539,900
204 Bluestem Loop, Little River, SC 29566
Listed by David Doss of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC
Single Family Home
- 4 Beds 3 Baths 2,815 SqFt
$670,889
$670,889
752 St. Vincent Loop, Little River, SC 29566
Listed by Lori Lowrie of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC
Single Family Home
- 3 Beds 3 Baths 2,537 SqFt
$580,000 3.3%
$599,900
201 Bluestem Loop, Little River, SC 29566
Listed by Greggory Russ of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC
Single Family Home
- 3 Beds 3 Baths 2,537 SqFt
$602,000 4.4%
$629,900
1232 Colusa Ct., Little River, SC 29566
Listed by Greggory Russ of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC
Single Family Home
- 3 Beds 3 Baths 2,537 SqFt
$560,000 6.7%
$599,900
228 Bluestem Loop, Little River, SC 29566
Listed by David Doss of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC
Single Family Home
- 3 Beds 3 Baths 2,704 SqFt
$599,900 3.2%
$619,900
215 Bluestem Loop, Little River, SC 29566
Listed by Lori Lowrie of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC
Single Family Home
- 4 Beds 3 Baths 2,815 SqFt
$597,000 2.1%
$609,900
216 Bluestem Loop, Little River, SC 29566
Listed by David Doss of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC
Single Family Home
- 4 Beds 3 Baths 2,815 SqFt
$650,000 3.0%
$669,900
1205 Colusa Ct., Little River, SC 29566
Listed by Lori Lowrie of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC
Single Family Home
- 3 Beds 2 Baths 2,189 SqFt
$571,378
$571,378
1220 Colusa Ct., Little River, SC 29566
Listed by Lori Lowrie of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC
Single Family Home
- 3 Beds 2 Baths 2,189 SqFt
$635,118
$635,118
1209 Colusa Ct., Little River, SC 29566
Listed by Greggory Russ of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC
Single Family Home
- 3 Beds 2 Baths 2,189 SqFt
$585,000 4.9%
$614,900
209 Bluestem Loop, Little River, SC 29566
Listed by Greggory Russ of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC
Single Family Home
- 3 Beds 2 Baths 2,030 SqFt
$654,900 0.8%
$659,900
108 Avocet Ct., Little River, SC 29566
Listed by Lori Lowrie of Today Homes Realty SC, LLC
Single Family Home
- 1