Sold Property
27 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/33 33
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,326 SqFt$218,500
$218,500
1342 Glastonbury RD Road, Sumter, SC 29154
Brenda Huber of Advantage Realty Group, INC
Single Family Home
- 1/36 36
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,770 SqFt$220,000 4.3%
$229,900
1149 Chivalry ST Street, Sumter, SC 29154
Angie Jordan of AgentOwned Realty-Manning
Single Family Home
- 1/40 40
4 Beds 3 Baths 1,799 SqFt$233,000 2.9%
$239,900
1155 Chivalry ST Street, Sumter, SC 29154
Kelsey Oxendine of Advantage Realty Group, INC
Single Family Home
- 1/45 45
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,449 SqFt$221,000 0.5%
$220,000
- 1/52 52
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,131 SqFt$300,000
$300,000
1185 Chivalry ST Street, Sumter, SC 29154
Susan W. Osteen of Advantage Realty Group, INC
Single Family Home
- 1/24 24
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,319 SqFt$210,000
$210,000
954 Bors ST Street, Sumter, SC 29154
Tiffany Neal of Better Homes & Garden Real Estate Medley
Single Family Home
- 1/30 30
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,320 SqFt$207,000 1.0%
$205,000
- 1/5 5
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,350 SqFt$219,900
$219,900
- 1/47 47
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,365 SqFt$219,900
$219,900
- 1/5 5
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,365 SqFt$105,000
$105,000
- 1/10 10
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,377 SqFt$200,000 2.4%
$205,000
925 Mordred ST Street, Sumter, SC 29154
Michelle Green of ERA-Wilder Realty-Sumter
Single Family Home
- 1/32 32
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,301 SqFt$206,000 8.0%
$224,000
- 1/31 31
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,356 SqFt$200,000
$200,000
925 Lamorak ST Street, Sumter, SC 29154
Susan Weston of CENTURY 21 Hawkins & Kolb
Single Family Home
- 1/31 31
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,370 SqFt$200,000 0.5%
$199,000
942 Mordred ST Street, Sumter, SC 29154
Denise Weeks of Berkshire Hathaway HS Brabham
Single Family Home
- 1/14 14
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,440 SqFt$194,900 2.5%
$199,900
- 1/27 27
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,327 SqFt$195,000 4.9%
$205,000
- 1/25 25
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,310 SqFt$190,000 5.6%
$180,000
948 Mordred ST Street, Sumter, SC 29154
Denise Weeks of Berkshire Hathaway HS Brabham
Single Family Home
- 1/17 17
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,505 SqFt$200,000 2.4%
$205,000
955 Tristan ST Street, Sumter, SC 29154
Tiffany Neal of Better Homes & Garden Real Estate Medley
Single Family Home
- 1/55 55
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,301 SqFt$205,000 10.2%
$186,000
919 Lamorak ST Street, Sumter, SC 29154
Kelsey Oxendine of Advantage Realty Group, INC
Single Family Home
- 1/18 18
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,318 SqFt$192,000 3.5%
$199,000
- 1/30 30
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,449 SqFt$182,000 4.2%
$190,000
- 1/19 19
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,462 SqFt$186,000 6.3%
$175,000
936 Cadbury ST Street, Sumter, SC 29154
Michelle Schneider of Southern Touch Home Sales, LLC
Single Family Home
- 1/29 29
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,318 SqFt$176,000 2.2%
$179,900
- 1/27 27
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,458 SqFt$186,500 0.9%
$184,900
- 1
- 2