Sold Property
58 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/46 46
2 Beds 2 Baths 944 SqFt$388,500
$388,500
340 Sea Cloud Cir #340, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 22011555
Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Van Leer Rowe
Multi-Family, Townhouse
- 1/45 45
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,764 SqFt$745,000 3.9%
$775,000
46 Battery Park Rd, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 26002111
Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Melanie Millar
Single Family Home
- 1/47 47
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,647 SqFt$585,000 1.7%
$595,000
764 Summerwind Cir, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 25027564
Listed by Edisto Real Estate Company, LLC • Gray Snead
Multi-Family, Townhouse
- 1/4 4
0.24 Acres$210,000 8.7%
$230,000
0 King Cotton Rd, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 25028316
Listed by Home Advantage Realty LLC Lowcountry • Jeanine Rhodes
Vacant Land
- 1/8 8
0.4 Acres$389,000 7.2%
$419,000
3601 Docksite Rd, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 25009853
Listed by Home Advantage Realty LLC Lowcountry • Chris Walters
Vacant Land
- 1/36 36
2 Beds 2 Baths 985 SqFt$457,000 2.7%
$469,900
818 Club Cottage Court, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 24025591
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC • Glenda Garvin
Multi-Family, Townhouse
- 1/52 52
2 Beds 2 Baths 986 SqFt$415,000 1.2%
$419,900
816 Club Cottage Rd, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 25009074
Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Rebecca Williams
Multi-Family, Townhouse
- 1/51 51
4 Beds 5 Baths 2,192 SqFt$830,000 1.1%
$839,000
590 King Cotton Rd #17, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 25000691
Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Kelly Hyatt
Multi-Family, Townhouse
- 1/19 19
0.27 Acres$269,600 6.9%
$289,600
551 Pelican Ct, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 24006944
Listed by Edisto Real Estate Company, LLC • Marie Bost
Vacant Land
- 1/24 24
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,458 SqFt$690,000 1.3%
$699,000
60 Rice Ln, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 24009220
Listed by Palmetto Commercial Prop, LLC • Jenna Philipp
Single Family Home
- 1/72 72
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,100 SqFt$549,000
$549,000
804 Club Cottage Ct, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 24016567
Multi-Family, Townhouse
- 1/28 28
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,263 SqFt$560,000 2.0%
$549,000
603 Magnolia Walk #603, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 24006263
Listed by Anchor Coastal Realty, LLC • Sharon Bagwell
Single Family Home
- 1/76 76
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,813 SqFt$935,000 0.5%
$930,000
8 Heron Cv, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 24004628
Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Rebecca Williams
Single Family Home
- 1/13 13
2 Baths 6,000 SqFt$850,000 43.3%
$1,500,000
21 Fairway Dr, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 24008191
Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Jim Kempson
Single Family Home
- 1/68 68
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,275 SqFt$499,713 0.2%
$498,900
897 Fairway Dr, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 23026598
Listed by Edisto Real Estate Company, LLC • Marie Bost
Single Family Home
- 1/50 50
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,705 SqFt$825,000 5.1%
$785,000
47 Rice Ln, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 23026445
Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Jim Kempson
Single Family Home
- 1/44 44
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,482 SqFt$545,000
$545,000
779 Summerwind Cir, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 23024663
Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Kelly Hyatt
Multi-Family, Townhouse
- 1/31 31
3 Beds 2.5 Baths 1,660 SqFt$595,000
$595,000
786 Summerwind Cir, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 23018542
Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Kelly Hyatt
Multi-Family, Townhouse
1 Bed 365 SqFt$173,000
$173,000
353 Sea Cloud Cir #353, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 23017929
Listed by Edisto Real Estate Company, LLC • Marie Bost
Multi-Family, Townhouse
- 1/26 26
2 Beds 1.5 Baths 708 SqFt$268,000 7.3%
$289,000
251 Driftwood Ln, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 23001150
Listed by Edisto Sales & Rentals Realty • Johnny Black
Multi-Family, Townhouse
- 1/21 21
0.29 Acres$290,000 3.3%
$300,000
0 Edings St, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 23007102
Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Kelly Hyatt
Vacant Land
- 1/35 35
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,285 SqFt$534,888 11.4%
$480,000
604 Magnolia Walk, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 23009936
Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Kelly Hyatt
Single Family Home
- 1/24 24
0.25 Acres$219,600
$219,600
2 Club Cottage Rd, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 23002936
Listed by Edisto Real Estate Company, LLC • Marie Bost
Vacant Land
- 1/25 25
0.37 Acres$165,000 2.7%
$169,500
869 Club Cottage Rd, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
MLS# 22002200
Listed by Vacasa South Carolina LLC • Newton Boykin
Vacant Land
- 1
- 2
- 3