Sold Property
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.2K Properties
1,159 Sold Properties
List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- 1/30 30
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,633 SqFt$242,900 1.3%
$239,900
- 1/23 23
1,480 SqFt$25,000 9.1%
$27,500
- 1/29 29
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,419 SqFt$213,000 1.5%
$209,900
- 1/13 13
1,150 SqFt$1,100
$1,100
412 Warley unit B, Florence, SC 29501
Listed by Stepp One Real Estate & Property Management
Commercial
- 1/15 15
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,344 SqFt$219,000
$219,000
- 3 Beds 2 Baths 2,039 SqFt
$77,000 18.9%
$95,000
- 1/31 31
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,300 SqFt$215,000 2.2%
$219,900
- 1/28 28
3 Beds 3 Baths 4,249 SqFt$187,100 6.4%
$199,900
- 1/16 16
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,600 SqFt$239,500
$239,500
- 1/31 31
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,060 SqFt$197,000 1.5%
$199,900
- 1/18 18
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,390 SqFt$219,000
$219,000
- 1/18 18
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,250 SqFt$1,600
$1,600
1001 Cedar, Florence, SC 29501
Listed by Stepp One Real Estate & Property Management
Single Family Home
- 1/2 2
0.57 Acres$28,000 6.7%
$30,000
- 1/23 23
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,919 SqFt$153,000 8.9%
$168,000
- 1/58 58
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,339 SqFt$425,000 3.2%
$439,000
- 1/35 35
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,350 SqFt$90,000 4.2%
$93,900
- 1/35 35
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,226 SqFt$179,900
$179,900
0.33 Acres$25,000 44.4%
$45,000
- 1/46 46
3 Beds 3 Baths 3,040 SqFt$311,000 1.3%
$315,000
- 1/19 19
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,757 SqFt$69,090 6.4%
$73,800
- 1/32 32
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,289 SqFt$82,000 31.1%
$119,000
- 1/26 26
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,300 SqFt$82,000 31.1%
$119,000
143 Anderson St., Lake City, SC 29560
Listed by Karon M Epps of Epps Miles Eaddy Realty Inc
Single Family Home
- 1/50 50
2 Beds 2 Baths 1,380 SqFt$220,000 4.8%
$210,000
- 1/28 28
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,217 SqFt$90,000 18.2%
$110,000
156 S Carolina Dr, Florence, SC 29501-4265
Listed by exp Realty Greyfeather Group
Single Family Home
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 49