Sold Property
8,361 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,398 SqFt$200,000 0.1%
$199,900
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,952 SqFt$255,000 4.1%
$245,000
5 Beds 3 Baths 2,696 SqFt$369,900
$369,900
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,440 SqFt$216,000 2.9%
$210,000
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,202 SqFt$159,990
$159,990
5.45 Acres$50,000 19.0%
$42,000
4120 Cherry Johnson Rd, Effingham, SC 29541
Listed by Crosson & Co Real Estate Brokered By EXP Realty
Vacant Land
3 Beds 4 Baths 2,815 SqFt$350,000
$350,000
514 Cherokee Road, Florence, SC 29501
Listed by Coldwell Banker McMillan and Associates
Single Family Home
3 Beds 3 Baths 1,709 SqFt$225,000
$225,000
3 Beds 3 Baths 2,210 SqFt$315,000 1.5%
$319,900
3065 Tidewater Ct, Florence, SC 29501
Listed by Coldwell Banker McMillan and Associates
Single Family Home
4 Beds 3 Baths 2,534 SqFt$299,900
$299,900
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,532 SqFt$212,000 1.4%
$215,000
3153 McCracken Dr., Florence, SC 29505
Listed by Coldwell Banker McMillan and Associates
Single Family Home
3 Beds 1 Bath 1,265 SqFt$153,000 7.2%
$164,900
422 Woodland Drive, Florence, SC 29501
Listed by Coldwell Banker McMillan and Associates
Single Family Home
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,290 SqFt$153,000
$153,000
3 Beds 2 Baths 2,826 SqFt$245,000 3.9%
$255,000
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,000 SqFt$99,900
$99,900
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,804 SqFt$270,000
$270,000
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,492 SqFt$156,000
$156,000
0.16 Acres$20,000 20.0%
$25,000
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,500 SqFt$225,000
$225,000
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,880 SqFt$292,000
$292,000
4 Beds 2 Baths 1,711 SqFt$157,000 7.6%
$169,900
0.6 Acres$45,000 3.2%
$46,500
2 Beds 1 Bath 750 SqFt$75,000 2.0%
$76,500
3 Beds 2 Baths 1,068 SqFt$137,000 1.6%
$134,900
- 1
- ...
- 310
- 311
- 312
- 313
- 314
- ...
- 349